Resultados Apertura – Primera División

Juventud Unida 1 -1 Unión Deportiva
Martín Benítez | Agustín Barrio

Deportivo Garré 1 – 4 Cecil A. Roberts 
Octavio Kerman | Robert Campaz, Damián Rostagno, Daniel Abreu, Luis Londoño

Deportivo 17 1 – 2 Atlético Quenumá
Joan Benavidez | Matías Balsamello x2

Jorge Newbery 2 – 1 Deportivo Argentino
Alexis Fraile, Cristian Fernández | Jonathan Silva

Maza DyS 1 – 1 Salazar FC
Pablo Alomar | Adrián López

Villa del Parque 3 – 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Gustavo Prienza, Lucas Gómez, Ignacio Gaitán |

La Gloria FC 0 – 0 El Ceibo

Libre: Atlético Argentino

Atlético Quenumá 3 – 1 La Gloria
Facundo Losada x2, Matías Balsamello | David Ibañez

El Ceibo 2 – 1 Jorge Newbery
Leandro Hekel x2 | Alexis Fraile

Cecil A Roberts 2 – 2 Villa del Parque
Dardo Gómez, Robert Campaz | Juan Carlos Lobato, Nicolás Goroso

Atlético Argentino 1 – 2 Deportivo 17
Diego Gonzáles e/c | Ignacio Bories, Alejandro Crubinca

Salazar FC 3 – 3 Deportivo Garré
Bruno Martínez x2, Ignacio Ocampos | Franco Adrián Iberra x2 y gol e/c

Deportivo Argentino 3 – 1 Maza Deportivo y Social
Jonathan Silva x2, Federico Moyano | Edgardo Bolasina

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – 5 Juventud Unida
Mauricio Miranda, Julián Coña | Juan Martín Rosales x2, Damián Olivares, Martín Benítez, Maximiliano Jorge

Libre: Unión Deportiva

Juventud Unida 3 – Cecil A Roberts 2
Agustín Changazzo x2, Esteban González | Damián Rostagno, Robert Campaz

Maza Deportivo y Social 0 – El Ceibo 1
| Gerardo Aguirre Vázquez

Jorge Newbery 1 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Cristian Fernández | Sergio Aranda

Unión Deportiva 3 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Santiago Arias, Enzo Pelosi, Agustín Barrio | Nahuel Sandalich

Villa Del Parque 1 – Salazar FC 2
Lucas Paiva | Bruno Martinez, Ignacio Ocampos

Deportivo Garré 0 – Deportivo Argentino 2
| Jonatan Silva, Santiago Lorea

La Gloria FC 1 – Atlético Argentino 0
Juan José Giménez |

Libre: Deportivo 17

Atlético Argentino 1 – Jorge Newbery 4
Facundo Dreessen | Cristian Fernández x2, Alexis Fraile, Juan Cruz Corral

Cecil A. Roberts 2 – Unión Deportiva 0
Robert Campaz x2 |

Deportivo 17 1 – La Gloria FC 3
Alexis Martínez | Lucas Cepeda, Matías Monezcason, Pablo Busquet

Salazar FC 1 – Juventud Unida 3
Damián Olivares (e/c) | Martín Benítez, Juan Martín Rosales, Agustín Changazzo

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Villa del Parque 2
Federico Moyano | Lucas Paiva, Julián Sosa

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Maza Social y Deportivo 0
Alejandro Alvando, Sergio Aranda |

El Ceibo 0 – Deportivo Garré 0

Libre: Ferro Carril Oeste

Juventud Unida 2 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Agustín Changazo, Martín Benítez | Maico Saucedo

Villa Del Parque 1 – El Ceibo 1
Martín Romero | Diego Achaval

Deportivo Garré 2 – Atlético Qunuemá 0
Juan Durán, Franco Iberra |

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Mauricio Miranda | Robert Campaz

Jorge Newbery 5 – Deportivo 17 0
Alexis Fraile x2, Javier Barraza, Carlos Villagra, Ignacio Peñas |

Maza Deportivo y Social 1 – Atlético Argentino 0
Boris Gramajo |

Unión Deportiva 4 – Salazar FC 1
Enzo Pelosi x2, Cruz Zárate x2 | Bruno Martínez

Libre: La Gloria FC

La Gloria FC 1 – Jorge Newbery 0
Alexis Fraile e/c |

El Ceibo 0 – 0 Juventud Unida

Atlético Quenumá 2 – 0 Villa Del Parque
Uriel Tomasello, Sergio Aranda |

Deportivo Argentino 0 – Unión Deportiva 1
| Agustín Barrio

Deportivo 17 4 – 1 Maza Deportivo y Social
Mauricio Villegas x2, Alexis Martínez x2 | Juan Manuel Guerendain

Atlético Argentino 0 – Deportivo Garré 2
| Franco Iberra, Tomas Rodríguez

Salazar FC 1 – Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Claudio Mogni | Mauricio Miranda, Jorge Coña

Libre: Cecil A Roberts

Maza DyS 1 – La Gloria FC 2
Juan Guerendiain | Pablo Busquet x2

Villa del Parque 1 – Atlético Argentino 4
Lucas Paiva | Guillermo Monfilio x2, Agustin Martini, Héctor Amarilla

Unión Deportiva  2 – El Ceibo 1
Matias Del Arco, Agustin Barrio | Diego Achaval

Juventud Unida 2 – Atlético Quenumá  3
Gabriel Giovanettoni, Damian Olivares | Matías Balsamello, Sergio Aranda x2

Cecil A Roberts 4 – Salazar FC 1
Robert Campaz x2, Rafael Olivera e/c, Carlos Benito e/c | Fermin Arroyo

Deportivo Garré 1 – Deportivo 17 2
Franco Iberra | David Esteco, Eric Jerez

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Deportivo Argentino 3
| Joaquin Alvarez x2, Federico Moyano

La Gloria FC 3 – 2 Deportivo Garré 2
Pablo Busquet, Juan José Giménez, Agustin Ramos | Federico Prienza, Nicolás Ibañez

Deportivo 17 1 – Villa del Parque 0
José Farias |

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Unión Deportiva 3
Alejandro Alvando | Cruz Zárate x2, Braian Semino

Atlético Argentino 0 – Juventud Unida 1
| Martín Benítez

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Federico Moyano, Joaquin Alvarez | Robert Campaz

El Ceibo 3 – Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Agustín Barrera, Sergio Argañin, Leandro Hekel |

Jorge Newbery 4 – Maza Deportivo y Social 0
Javier Barraza, Cristian Fernández, Alexis Fraile, Ernesto San Martín |

Libre: Salazar FC

Juventud Unida 1 – Deportivo 17 0
Agustín Changazzo |

Unión Deportiva 1 – Atlético Argentino 1
Cruz Zarate | Héctor Amarilla

Deportivo Garré 0 – Jorge Newbery 2
| Juan Cruz Corral, Cristian Fernández

Cecil A Roberts 1 – El Ceibo 1
Robert Campaz | Leandro Hekel

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Atlético Quenumá 0

Salazar FC 2 – Deportivo Argentino 2
Augusto Arroyo, Luciano Guatini | José Castillo, Federico Moyano

Villa Del Parque 1 – La Gloria FC 1
Matías Marcos | Agustín Ramos

Libre: Maza Deportivo y Social

Jorge Newbery 3 – Villa del Parque 0
Cristian Fernández, Alexis Fraile x2 |

La Gloria FC 1 – Juventud Unida 1
Ezequiel Ibañez | Martin Benitez

Deportivo 17 1 – Unión Deportiva 3
Mauricio Villegas (p) | Enzo Pelosi, Santiago Hernandez, Cruz Zárate

Atlético Argentino 5 – Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Guillermo Monfilio, Diego Torres x3, Facundo Dreessen |

El Ceibo 2 – Salazar FC 1
Leandro Hekel, Nicolas Babiuk | Augusto Arroyo

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Facundo Lopez | Lautaro Goroso

Maza Deportivo y Social 2 – Deportivo Garré 1
Juan Guerendiain, Juan Cruz Etchezar | Franco Iberra

Libre: Deportivo Argentino

Deportivo Argentino 0 – El Ceibo 0

Unión Deportiva 2 – La Gloria FC 1
Enzo Pelosi, Cruz Zárate (p) | Ignacio Giménez

Juventud Unida 3 – Jorge Newbery 4
Juan Martín Rosales, Emilia Logotetti, Agustín Changazzo | Alexis Fraile, Ignacio Peña, Cristian Fernández x2

Salazar FC 1 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Bruno Martínez | Facundo López

Cecil A Roberts 3 – Atlético Argentino 0
Julián Ressia, Miqueas Rosignuolo x2 |

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Deportivo 17 2
e/c | Mauricio Villegas (p), Eric Jerez

Villa del Parque 0 – Maza Deportivo y Social 3
| Edgardo Bolasina, Juan Guerendain x2

Libre: Deportivo Garré

Jorge Newbery 1 – Unión Deportiva 0
Santiago Benito |

Maza Social y Deportivo 1 Juventud Unida 3
Juan Guerendian| Agustín Changazzo x3

Deportivo Garré 2 – Villa Del Parque 1
Franco Iberra, Juan Pablo Calvo | Leonardo Argañin

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Deportivo Argentino 2
Facundo Lopez | Jonatan Silva, Martín Salazar

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – La Gloria FC 4
Ezequiel Nievas, Adrián Pérez | Juan José Giménez x 2, José Eloy x2

Atlético Argentino 3 – Salazar FC 0
Martín Caracotche, Diego Torres, Guillermo Monfilio |

Deportivo 17 3 – Cecil A Roberts 0
Patxi Gorostidi x2, Joan Benavidez |

Libre: El Ceibo

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Jorge Newbery 10
| Alexis Fraile x2, Ignacio Peñas x2, Ernesto San martín x2, Juan Cruz Corral x2 Luis Suárez, Sebastián Huertas e/c

Juventud Unida 4 – Deportivo Garré 2
Martín Benítez x2, Emiliano Logotetti, Agustín Changazzo | Jorge Durán, Nicolás Ibañez

Unión Deportiva 2 – Maza Deportivo Social 0
Braian Semino, Matías del Arco |

Cecil A Roberts 2 – La Gloria FC 2
Lautaro Goroso y Robert Campaz | Juan José Gímenez, José Eloy

El Ceibo 1 – Atlético Quenumá 2
Leandro Hekel | Darío Duché, Matías Balsamello

Salazar FC 2 – Deportivo 17 4
José Barrios, Augusto Arroyo| Mauricio Villegas x2, Emiliano Borjas, Alexis Martínez

Libre: Villa Del Parque

Atlético Argentino 0 – El Ceibo 2
| Leandro Hekel, Sergio Argañin

Villa del Parque 1 – Juventud Unida 8
Iván Ramírez | Esteban González x2, Agustin Changazzo x2, Facundo Luchelli, Martin Benítez, Francisco Calabaza, Daniel Flores

Deportivo Garré 1 – Unión Deportiva 4
Franco Iberra | Enzo Pelosi x2, Joaquín Zárate, Santiago Arias

Jorge Newbery 3 – Cecil A. Roberts 0
Ernesto San Martín x2, Javier Barraza |

Deportivo 17 0 – Deportivo Argentino 2
| Santiago Moyano, Jonatan Silva

La Gloria FC 2 – Salazar FC 1
Pablo Busquet, Juan José Giménez | José Barrios

Maza Deportivo y Social 1 – Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Matias Sarasola | Ezequiel Nievas, Facundo Godin

Libre: Atlético Quenumá

Salazar FC 1 – Jorge Newbery 2
José Barrios | Cristián Fernández y Alexis Fraile

Unión Deportiva 1 – Villa del Parque 0
Santiago Hernández |

Deportivo Argentino 2 – La Gloria 1
Jonathan Silva y Damián Ríos | Juan José Giménez

Atlético Quenumá 0 – Atlético Argentino 0

El Ceibo 0 – Deportivo 17 0

Roberts 2 – Maza DyS 0
Julián Ressia y Santiago Letes |

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – Deportivo Garré 6
Adrián Pérez y Ezequiel Nievas | Franco Iberra x3, Nicolás Ibáñez x2 y Tomás Rodríguez

Libre: Juventud Unida