Resultados Clausura – Primera División

Salazar FC 0 – Maza DyS 4
| Nicolás Leonard, Benjamín Fernández, Diego Reina y Juan Guerndaín

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Jorge Newbery 0
Federico Moyano x2 y Jonathan Silva |

El Ceibo 0 – La Gloria 2
| Lucas Cepeda y Juan José Giménez

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Villa del Parque 2
| Martín Romero y Julián Bertolotti

Cecil A Roberts 2 – Deportivo Garré 1
Julián Coccimano y Valentín Stronini | Nicolás Ibañez (p)

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Deportivo 17 1
Alexandro Alvando | Joan Benavídez

Unión Deportiva 0 – Juventud Unida 0

Libre: Atlético Argentino

La Gloria FC 1 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Lucas Cepeda | Leonel Burrieza

Maza DyS 2 – Deportivo Argentino 3
Lucio Moggia, Diego Reina | Jonathan Silva x2, Santiago Moyano

Juventud Unida 5 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Esteban González x3, Facundo Luchelli, Francisco Calabaza |

Jorge Newbery 1 – El Ceibo 1
Alexis Fraile | Leandro Hekel

Villa Del Parque 1 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Lucas Paiva | Robert Campaz

Deportivo 17 2 – Atlético Argentino 1
Mauricio Flores, Eric Jerez | Diego Torres

Deportivo Garré 2 – Salazar FC 1
Nicolás Ibañez, Juan Pablo Lara |

Libre: Unión Deportiva

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Deportivo Garré 1
Federico Moyano, Jonathan Silva y Santiago Lorea | Tomás Rodríguez

Atlético Argentino 0 – La Gloria FC 2
| Lucas Cepeda x2

Cecil A Roberts 1 – Juventud Unida 1
Robert Campaz | Esteban González

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Jorge Newbery 3
Facundo Losada | Cristián Fernández x2 y Luciano Ramos

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Unión Deportiva 3
Ezequiel Nievas | Agustín Barrio, Braian Semino y Cruz Zárate

Salazar FC 3 – Villa Del Parque 0
Carlos Benito, Augusto Arroyo y Fernando Monasterio |

El Ceibo 0 – Maza DyS 0

Libre: Deportivo 17

Villa Del Parque 1 – Deportivo Argentino 2
Emiliano Jofre | Bautista Álvarez y Federico Moyano

La Gloria 2 – Deportivo 17 2
José Eloy y Lucas Cepeda | Emiliano Borjas x2

Unión Deportiva 1 – Cecil A Roberts 2
Cruz Zárate | Robert Campaz x2

Jorge Newbery 4 – Atlético Argentino 1
Ignacio Peñas x2 y Javier Barraza x2 | Joaquín Lara

Deportivo Garré 0 – El Ceibo 0 

Maza DyS 1 – Atlético Quenumá 3
Diego Reina | Matías Balsamello x2 y Nicolás Lezcano

Juventud Unida 5 – Salazar FC 0
Daniel Flores x2, Juan Martín Rosales, Gabriel Giovanetoni y Damián Olivares

Libre: Ferro Carril Oeste

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Juventud Unida 1
Jontahan Silva, Joaquín Illescas e/c, Maico Saucedo  | Daniel Flores

El Ceibo 1 – Villa Del Parque 0
Julián Aul |

Cecil A Roberts 1 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Julián Ressia | Sebastián Huertas

Deportivo 17 1 – Jorge Newbery 0
Joan Benavídez |

Salazar Fc 0 – Unión Deportiva 2
| Cruz Zárate y Santiago Arias

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Deportivo Garré 0
Leonel Burrieza y Nicolás Lezcano |

AtléticoArgentino 3 – Maza DyS 0
Ángel Ustarroz, Facundo Dreessen y Diego Torres |

Libre: La Gloria FC

Unión Deportiva 1 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Santiago Arias | Damián Ríos

Deportivo Maza 0 – Deportivo 17 1
| Joan Benavidez

Villa del Parque 0 – Atlético Quenumá 2
| Facundo Losada, Claudio Bello

Jorge Newbery 3 – La Gloria FC 1
Cristian Fernandez x2, Ignacio Siri | Pablo Busquet

Juventud Unida 0 – El Ceibo 1
| Leandro Hekel

Deportivo Garré 0 – Atlético Argentino 2 
| Diego Orlando Torres x2

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Salazar FC 3
| Valentín Quitanilla x2, Bruno Martínez

Libre: Cecil A. Roberts

Deportivo Argentino 4 – Ferro 0
jonathan Silva x2, Damián Ríos y Federico Moyano |

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Juventud Unida 1
Nicolás Lezano y Claudio Bello| Martín Benítez

Deportivo 17 1 – Deportivo Garré 1
Joan Benavídez | Tomas Rodríguez

Salazar FC 0 – Roberts 4
| Francisco Cabrera x2, Julián Coccimano y Robert Campaz

La Gloria 2 – Maza Deportivo y Social 1
Ezequiel Ibañez y Lucas Cepeda | Ariel Romano

Atlético Argentino 3 – Villa del Parque 1
Agustín Martini, Diego Torres y Facundo Dreessen | Cristian Lucero

El Ceibo 0 – Unión Deportiva 0

Libre: Jorge Newbery

Cecil A Roberts 1 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Robert Campaz | Jonatan Silva

Unión Deportiva 1 – Atlético Quenumá 3
Braian Ortíz | Nicolás Lezcano, Matías Balsamello, Facundo Losada

Maza Deportivo y Social 0 – Jorge Newbery 3
| Alexis Fraile, Ignacio Peñas, Javier Barraza

Juventud Unida 3 – Atlético Argentino 2
Daniel Flores, Agustín Changazzo, Esteban González | Diego Torres x2

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – El Ceibo 2
Jorge Coña y Nicolás Babiuk | Leandro Hekel x2

Villa Del Parque 0 – Deportivo 17 4
| Joan Benavidez, Patxi Gorostidi, Ignacio Bories, Flores

Deportivo Garré 1 – La Gloria Fc 0
Franco Iberra |

Libre: Salazar FC

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Salazar FC 0
Federico Moyano, Santiago Moyano |

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Facundo Losada |

Atlético Argentino 0 – Unión Deportiva 2
| Enzo Pelosi, Agustín Barrio

Deportivo 17 0 – Juventud Unida 5
| Gonzalo Cariz, Francisco Calabaza, Agustín Changazzo, Diego González e/c, Juan Martín Rosales

El Ceibo 1 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Leandro Hekel | Enzo Alonso

Jorge Newbery 2 – Deportivo Garré 2
Javier Barraza, Ernesto San Martín | Tomas Rodríguez, Federico Prienza

La Gloria 3 – Villa del Parque 2
Agustín Ramos, David Ibáñez, Pablo Busquet | Martín Machado, Emiliano Jofré

Libre: Maza Deportivo y Social

Cecil A Roberts 3 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Luciano Rodríguez, Robert Campaz x2 | Matías Balsamello

Juventud Unida 1 – La Gloria FC 1
Gabriel Giovanetone | Lucas Cepeda

Unión Deportiva 2 – Deportivo 17 1
Agustín Barrio x2 | Diego Gómez

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Atlético Argentino 1
| José Cavallero

Villa del Parque 3 – Jorge Newbery 4
Lucas Paiva x2, Lucas Gómez | Javier Barraza x2, Ernesto San Martín x2

Salazar FC 1 – El Ceibo 3
Bruno Martínez | Leandro Hekel, Diego Achaval x2

Deportivo Garré 2 – Maza DyS 1
Franco Iberra x2 | Daniel Pucheta

El Ceibo 0-0 Deportivo Argentino

Atlético Quenumá 1-0 Salazar
Facundo Losada |

Atlético Argentino 0-2 Cecil A. Roberts
| Robert Campaz x2

Jorge Newbery 1-0 Juventud Unida
Alexis Fraile |

Deportivo 17 1-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Patxi Gorostidi |

La Gloria 1-2 Unión Deportiva
David Ibañez | Agustín Barrio, Cruz Zárate

Deportivo Maza 3-1 Villa del Parque
Diego Reina x2, Néstor Lozano | Lucas Paiva

Libre Deportivo Garré

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Joaquín Álvarez, Jonatan Silva | Matías Balsamello

Unión Deportiva 0 – Jorge Newbery 1
| Alexis Fraile

Juventud Unida 1 – Maza Deportivo y Social 0
Agustín Changazzo |

Salazar FC 1 – Atlético Argentino 2
Augusto Arroyo | Ángel Ustarroz, Julián Toscano

Cecil A Roberts 3 – Deportivo 17 0
Dardo Gómez, Valeriano Méndez, Lautaro Castia |

Villa Del Parque 3 – Deportivo Garré 1
Agustin González e/c, Nicolás Goroso, Lucas Paiva | Franco Iberra

Ferro 3 – La Gloria 9
Jorge Coña x2, Hernán Altuna | Juan José Giménez x4, Lucas Cepeda x3, David Ibañez, Ezequiel Ibañez

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Atlético Argentino 1
Santiago Moyano x2, Jonatan Silva | Diego Orlando Torres

Jorge Newbery 3 – Ferro 0
Carlos Villagra, Alexis Fraile, Ernesto San Martín |

Atlético Quenumá 1 – El Ceibo 1
Facundo Losada | Diego Achaval

La Gloria Fc 0 – Cecil A Roberts 0

Deportivo 17 5 – Salazar FC 3
Mauricio Villegas x2, José Farías, Mauricio Flores, Alexis Martínez | Quimey Alvez, Rafael Olivera, Valentín Quintanilla

Maza Deportivo y Social 0 – Unión Deportiva 1
| Enzo Pelosi

Deportivo Garré 2 – Juventud Unida 0
Federico Prienza, Tomás Rodríguez |

Libre: Villa del Parque

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Deportivo 17 0
Santiago Moyano |

Cecil A Roberts 1 – Jorge Newbery 2
Julián Coccimano | Juan Corral, Javier Barraza

Unión Deportiva 3 – Deportivo Garré 1
Agustin Barrio, Enzo Pelosi, David Funes | Federico Prienza

El Ceibo 3 – Atlético Argentino 1
Leandro Hekel, Gerardo Aguirre Vazquez x2 | Esteban Díaz

Juventud Unida 3 – Villa del Parque 3
Damian Olivarez, Daniel Flores, Gabriel Giovanetoni | Nicolas Goroso, Lucas Gómez, Ignacio Gaitán

Salazar FC 1 – La Gloria FC 3
Augusto Arroyo | Lucas Cepeda, Pablo Busquet, Valentin Alcalde

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Deportivo Maza 0
Sebastian Huertas |

Libre: Atlético Quenumá

Deportivo 17 2 – El Ceibo 2
Emiliano Borjas y Mauricio Villegas | Lautaro Sánchez y Mariano Ponce

Atlético Argentino 0 – Atlético Quenumá 1
| Darío Duché

La Gloria 3 – Deportivo Argentino 3
Facundo Suárez x2 y Juan José Giménez | Santiago Moyano, Jonathan Silva y Maico Saucedo

Villa del Parque 1 – Unión Deportiva 2
Matías Diego | Federico Abelardo y Joaquín Barrio

Jorge Newbery 4 – Salazar 0
Juan Cruz Cuevas, Luciano Ramos, Santiago De Peroy e Ignacio Siri |

Maza Deportivo y Social 1 – Roberts 2
Diego Reina | Luciano Rodríguez y Robert Campaz

Deportivo Garré 2 – Ferro 1
Federico Prienza y Ángel Vela | Jorge Coña

Libre: Juventud Unida