Resultados Clausura – Primera División

La Gloria FC 0 – Deportivo Argentino 4
| Maico Saucedo, Carlos Landechea e/c, Federico Moyano, Jonathan Silva

Unión Deportiva 2 – Deportivo Garré 0
Carlos Villarreta e/c, Pablo Cioffi |

Jorge Newbery 5 – Salazar FC 1
Diego Torres, Luciano Marduel, Ignacio Peñas, Carlos Villagra, Luis Suarez | Héctor Beltrán

Villa Del Parque 3 – Atlético Argentino 0
Éber Correa, Lucas Paiva x2 |

Deportivo 17 2 – El Ceibo 3
David Esteco, Guido Stark | Facundo Gadea, Leandro Hekel, Darío Arce

Maza Deportivo y Social 2 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Diego Reina x2 | Ángel Uztarroz

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Cecil A Roberts 1
Uriel Tomasello | Robert Campaz

Libre: Juventud Unida

Juventud Unida 2 – Villa Del Parque 1
Daniel Flores x2 |

Cecil A Roberts 3 – Jorge Newbery 1
Robert Campaz x2, Lautaro Goroso | Alexis Fraile

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Deportivo 17 3
Emiliano Borjas, Damián Ríos, Jonatan Silva | Joan Benavidez x2, Álvarez e/c

El Ceibo 1 – Unión Deportiva 1
Darío Arce | Pablo Cioffi

Atlético Argentino 0 – Maza Deportivo y Social 1
| Lucio Moggia

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Atlético Quenumá 5
Ángel Ustarroz | Sergio Aranda x3, Claudio Bello, Uriel Tomasello

Salazar FC 2 – La Gloria FC 0
Marcelo Corvalán, Martínez |

Libre: Deportivo Garré

Maza Deportivo y Social 2 – Juventud Unida 0
Diego Reina, Santiago Álvarez |

Deportivo Garré 1 – El Ceibo 3
Pablo Gomez | Leandro Hekel x2, Sergio Argañin

Unión Deportiva 1 – Deportivo Argentino 2
Santiago Moyano | Federico Moyano, Jonatan Silva

Atlético Quenumá 0 – Atlético Argentino 0

Deportivo 17 2 – Salazar FC 0
Alexis Nowak, Lazaro Lagrange |

La Gloria FC 0 – Cecil A Roberts 1
| Robert Campaz

Jorge Newbery 4 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Alexis Fraile x2, Juan Cruz Corral, Luis Suarez | Horacio Coña

Libre: Villa Del Parque

Deportico Argentino 7 – Deportivo Garré 0
Jonatan Silva x4, Federico Moyano x2, Maico Saucedo |

Villa del Parque 1 – Maza Deportivo y Social 0
Lucas Paiva |

Atlético Argentino 0 – Jorge Newbery 1
| Alexis Fraile

Cecil A Roberts 0 – Deportivo 17 1
| Joan Benavídez

Salazar FC 2 – Unión Deportiva 1
Jorge Ramos, Bruno Martínez | Braian Ortíz

Ferro Carril Oeste 3 – La Gloria FC 0
Ángel Ustarroz, Horacio Coña, Fernando Acosta |

Libre: El Ceibo

El Ceibo 0 – Deportivo Argentino 3
| Jonathan Silva x2, Maico Saucedo

Unión Deportiva 0 – Cecil A. Roberts 2
| Franco Fernández, Lautaro Fernández

Deportivo 17 1 – Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Mauricio Villegas |

La Gloria FC 0 – Atlético Argentino 2
| Guillermo Monfilio x2

Jorge Newbery 3 – Juventud Unida 0
Luis Suárez x2, Alexis Fraile |

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Villa del Parque 2
Facundo Losada, Sergio Aranda | Eber Correa, Boris Gramajo

Deportivo Garré 2 – Salazar FC 0
Rodrigo De La Canal, Emilio Acosta |

Libre: Maza Deportivo y Social

Villa Del Parque 1 – Jorge Newbery 1
Cristian Gaitán | Alexis Fraile

Cecil A Roberts 0 – Deportivo Garré 1
| Emilio Acosta

Salazar FC 1 – El Ceibo 2
Kevin Silva | Gerardo Aguirre, Leandro Hekel

Maza Deportivo y Social 0 – Atlético Quenumá 0

Juventud Unida 4 – La Gloria FC 0
Rocco Monteventi, Damián Olivares x2, Juan Galeano e/c |

Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – Unión Deportiva 2
Fernando Acosta, Ángel Ustarroz | Mauricio Miranda e/c, Agustín Barrio

Atlético Argentino 1 – Deportivo 17 1
Facundo Dreessen | Guido Stark

Libre: Deportivo Argentino

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Salazar FC 1
Federico Moyano | Jorge Ramos

Unión Deportiva 1 – Atlético Argentino 0
Agustín Barrio |

Jorge Newbery 5 – Maza Deportivo y Social 0
Alexis Fraile, Luciano Marduel x2, Juan Cruz Corral, Diego Torres |

Deportivo 17 0 – Juventud Unida 0

La Gloria FC 1 – Villa Del Parque 2
Sebastián Silva | Boris Gramajo, Julián Sosa

El Ceibo 0 – Cecil A Roberts 2
| Lautaro Goroso, Franco Fernández

Deportivo Garré 2 – Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Federico Prienza x2 | Ángel Ustarroz y Mauricio Miranda

Libre: Atlético Quenumá

Cecil A Roberts 0 – Deportivo Argentino 1
| Federico Moyano

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Jorge Newbery 1
Diego Nadal, Sergio Aranda | Javier Barraza

Villa del Parque 3 – Deportivo 17 1
Lucas Paiva x2, Eber Correa | Guida Stark

Juventud Unida 1 – Unión Deportiva 1
Gabriel Giovanetoni | Braian Ortiz

Maza Deportivo y Social 6 – La Gloria 0
Diego Reina x3, Juan Labín, Juan Guerendaín, Benjamín Fernández |

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – 1 El Ceibo
| Pablo Alomar

Atlético Argentino 2 – Deportivo Garré 1
Enzo Pelosi, Guillermo Monfilio | Emanuel Porris

Libre: Salazar FC

El Ceibo 2 – Atlético Argentino 0
Diego Achaval, Leandro Hekel |

Salazar FC 1 – Cecil A Roberts 2
| Lautaro Goroso x2

Unión Deportiva 1 – Villa Del Parque 1
Agustín Barrio | Lucas Paiva

Deportivo Garré 3 – Juventud Unida 0
Agustín Gonzalez, Tomas Rodriguez, Prienza |

Deportivo 17 2- Maza Deportivo y Social 1
Braian Semino, Hugo Aguilar |

La Gloria FC 0 – Atlético Quenumá 2
| Sergio Aranda x2

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Ferro Carril Oeste 1
Germán Fernández x2 | Ángel Ustarroz

Libre: Jorge Newbery

Atlético Argentino 1 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Aléxis Martínez | Jonatan Silva

Jorge Newbery 8 – La Gloria FC 1
Diego Torres x4, Luciano Marduel, Aléxis Fraile, Juan Corral, Luciano Ramos | Maximiliano Jorge

Juventud Unida 2 – El Ceibo 3
Martín Benítez | Diego Achaval x3

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Deportivo 17 0
Sergio Aranda |

Villa del Parque 1 – Deportivo Garré 1
Gustavo Prienza | Pablo Gómez

Maza Deportivo y Social 2 – Unión Deportiva 2
Luciano Duedra, Diego Reina | Agustín Barrio, Cruz Zárate

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Salazar FC 1
Ángel Ustarroz | Bruno Martínez

Libre: Cecil A Roberts

Deportivo Argentino 0 – Juventud Unida 0

El Ceibo 4 – Villa del Parque 0
Leandro Hekel x2, Diego Achaval, Darío Arce |

Cecil A. Roberts 6 – Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Robert Campaz x2, Dardo Gómez, Luis Londoño, Franco Fernández, Lautaro Goroso | Ezequiel Nievas, Hernán Altuna

Deportivo 17 1 – Jorge Newbery 2
Lázaro Lagrange | Luciano Marduel, Santiego de Peroy

Unión Deportiva 3 – Atlético Quenumá 0
Agustín Barrio, Joaquín Zárate, Juan Colasso |

Salazar FC 2 – Atlético Argentino 1
Bruno Martínez, Nicolás Silva | Enzo Pelosi

Deportivo Garré 2 – Maza Deportivo y Social 1
Juan Pablo Calvo, Tomás Rodríguez | Diego Reina

Libre: La Gloria FC

La Gloria FC 0 – Deportivo 17 3
| Joan Benavídez, Alexis Nowak x2

Maza Deportivo y Social 1 – El Ceibo 2
Juan Manuel Labín | Mariano Ponce, Leandro Hekel

Jorge Newbery 2 – Unión Deportiva 2
Alexis Fraile, Diego Torres | Agustín Barrio, Pablo Cioffi

Villa del Parque 3 – Deportivo Argentino 2
Eber Correa, Daniel Cheiles, Martín Romero | Santiago Lorea, Jonatan Silva

Atlético Argentino 0 – Cecil A Roberts 1
| Franco Fernández

Juventud Unida 4 – Salazar FC 4
Agustín Changazzo, Juan Martín Rosales, Damian Olivares x2 | Nicolás Silva, Jorge Ramos, Bruno Martínez x2

Atlético Quenumá 4 – Deportivo Garré 0
Sergio Aranda x2, Facundo Losada x2 |

Libre: Ferro Carril Oeste

El Ceibo 3 – Atlético Quenumá 0
Leandro Hekel x2, Diego Achaval |

Deportivo Garré 1 – Jorge Newbery 6
Federico Prienza | Alexis Fraile x2, Luciano Marduel, Juan Corral, Javier Barraza, Diego Torres

Deportivo Argentino 5 – Deportivo Maza 2
Federico Moyano x2, Damián Ríos x2, Joaquín Álvarez | Diego Reina x2

Cecil A Roberts 2 – Juventud Unida 3
Robert Campaz x2 | Daniel Flores, Adrián Gómez, Esteban González

Unión Deportiva 5 – La Gloria FC 1
Pablo Cioffi x2, Joaquín Zárate, Cruz Zárate, Agustín Barrio | Maximiliano Jorge

Salazar FC 1 – Villa Del Parque 0
Héctor Beltrán |

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Atlético Argentino 0
Omar Pereyra |

Libre: Deportivo 17

Jorge Newbery 4 – El Ceibo 2
Diego Torres, Alexis Fraile x2, Juan Corral | Leandro Hekel, Diego Achaval

La Gloria FC 2 – Deportivo Garré 5
Carlos Landechea, Maximiliano Jorge | Tomás Rdriguez x2, Alejandro Rodríguez, Rodrigo de la Canal, Juan Pablo Calvo

Ferro Carril Oeste 1 – Juventud Unida 5
| Daniel Flores x3, Damian Olivares

Maza Deportivo y Social 4 – Salazar FC 1
Diego Reina x2, Juan Guerendian, Patiño | Jorge Ramos

Deportivo 17 2 – Unión Deportiva 1
Lázaro Lagrange, Guido Stark | Diego Ramirez

Villa Del Parque 0 – Cecil A Roberts 0

Atlético Quenumá 3 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Sergio Aranda x3 | Federico Moyano

Libre: Atlético Argentino

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Jorge Newbery 2
Jonatan Silva | Alexis Fraile, Luciano Ramos

El Ceibo 4 – La Gloria 2
Diego Achaval, Leandro Hekel x2, Pablo Alomar | Maximiliano Jorge, Sebastián Silva

Cecil A Roberts 2 – Maza Deportivo y Social 2
Dardo Gómez, Lautaro Goroso | Santiago Patiño, Diego Reina

Atlético Argentino 0 – Juventud Unida 1
| Adrían Gómez

Salazar FC 2 – Atlético Quenumá 7
| Diego González, Sergio Aranda x4, Facundo Losada, Leonel Burrieza

Deportivo Garré 3 – Deportivo 17 1
Federico Prienza, Juan Pablo Calvo x2 | Alexis Nowak

Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – Villa Del Parque 1
| Eber Correa

Libre: Unión Deportiva