Resultados Apertura – Primera División

Unión Deportiva 0 – Atlético Quenumá 2
// Juan Amadeo y Ezequiel Ibáñez

Ferro 0 – Juventud Unida 1
// Benjamín Durán

Deportivo Maza 2 – Deportivo 17 3
Benjamín Fernández y Luis Suárez // Mauricio Villegas x2 y Bruno García

Deportivo Garré 1 – Atlético Argentino 2
Tomás Rodríguez // Maximiliano Ríos y Alexis Fraile

Villa del Parque 0 – Jorge Newbery 1
// Agustín Barrio

La Gloria 1 – Unión de Bonifacio 2
Luciano Martino // Marcos Meloni y Luis Vicente

Roberts 1 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Robert Campaz // Germán Fernández

Salazar FC 2 – El Ceibo 2
Richard Martínez y Nicolás Silva // Joaquín Dos Reis e Ignacio Díaz

Jorge Newbery 4 – Roberts 0
// Leandro Hekel, Sebastián Domínguez y Agustín Barrio x2

El Ceibo 3 – Deportivo Garré 2
Horacio Argañin e Ignacio Díaz x2 // Tomás Rodríguez x2

Atlético Quenumá 4 – Ferro 1
Juan Amadeo x3 y Francisco Cotignola // Cristian Castillo

Deportivo 17 0 – Unión Deportiva (TL) 1
// Rocco Monteventi

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Deportivo Maza 4
José Proetto // Luis Suárez, (gol en contra), Benjamín Fernández x2

Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 0 – Villa del Parque 1
// Héctor Cardozo

Atlético Argentino 0 – Salazar FC 2
// Matías Barraza y Mariano Cofré

Juventud Unida 0 – La Gloria 3 (Sábado)
// Kevin Alaniz, Santiago Moyano y Fernnado Etcheverri

La Gloria 1 – Jorge Newbery 2
Kevin Alaniz // Leandro Hekel y Agustín Barrio

Roberts 1 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Robert Campaz // Leonel Burrieza

Salazar FC 4 – Deportivo 17 2
Leonardo Martínez x2, Nicoloás Silva y Nelson González // Elías Rotela y Julián Coña

El Ceibo 0 – Atlético Argentino 1
// Maximiliano Ríos

Unión Deportiva (TL) 2 – Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 2
Enzo Pelosi y Juan Bracamonte // Luciano Ruiz y Tobías Fernández

Deportivo Garré 4 – Deportivo Argentino 3
Tobías Calvo x2, Tomás Rodríguez y Jona Orozco // José Proetto x2 y Joaquín Álvarez

Deportivo Maza 0 – Juventud Unida 3
// Benjamín Durán x3

Ferro 0 – Villa del Parque 0 

Jorge Newbery 3 – Deportivo Maza 0
Agustín Barrio x2 y Juan Cruz Corral //

Juventud Unida 2 – Salazar FC 4
Agustín Correa y Benjamín Durán // Matías Barraza x2, Facundo Nuñez y Nelson González

Atlético Quenumá 2 – El Ceibo 1
Cristian Cerna y Ezequiel Ibañez // Ignacio Díaz

Ferro 2 – Roberts 1
Cristian Castillo y Ángel Blanco // Robert Campaz

Villa del Parque 1 – La Gloria 0
Julián Aul //

Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 1 – Atlético Argentino 0
Marco Meloni //

Deportivo Argentino 3 – Deportivo 17 2
Juan Pablo Calvo x2 y Joaquín Álvarez // Mauricio Flores y Joaquín López

Unión Deportiva 3 – Deportivo Garré 1
Cruz Zárate x2 y Braian Changazzo // Tomás Rodríguez

Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 1 – Jorge Newbery 1
 Román Aispuro // Carlos Villagra

Juventud Unida 1 – Atlético Quenumá 3
 Franco Calabaza // Ezequiel Ibáñez y Matías Balsamello x2

Deportivo Garré 2 – Salazar FC 0
 Tomás Rodríguez y Diego González //

Villa del Parque 0 – Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas) 4
 // Cruz Zárate, Enzo Pelosi, Braian Changazzo y Elías Arenas

Atlético Argentino 3 – Ferro 1
 Guillermo Monfilio x2 y Cristian Miranda e/c // Ángel Blanco

Deportivo 17 – El Ceibo
 Gonzalo Martín y Joaquín López // Leo Argañin y Boris Gramajo

Roberts 4 – Deportivo Maza 3
Robert Campaz, Nahuel Mercadin, Luis Duché y Dardo Gómez // Juan Cotignola, Luis Suárez y Benjamín Fernández.

SÁBADO 9 DE ABRIL
La Gloria 2 – Deportivo Argentino 0
Kevin Alaniz y Juan Pablo Calvo e/c//

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Villa del Parque 0
Ángel Ustarroz y Diego Reina//

Jorge Newbery 1 – Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas) 1
Leandro Hekel // Rocco Monteventi

Salazar FC 1 – Roberts 1
Matías Barraza // Nahuel Mercadín

Ferro 0 – Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 2
// Thiago Fernández y Romás Aispuro

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Juventud Unida 2
Esteban González y Gerónimo Culasso // Martín Benítez y Gabriel Giovanetone

Deportivo 17 1 – Atlético Argentino 1
Mauricio Flores // José Cavallero

El Ceibo 0 – La Gloria 5
 // Kevin Alaniz x2, Luciano Santillan, Pablo Busquet y Fernán Echeverri

Deportivo Maza 0 – Deportivo Garré 2
 // Tomás Rodríguez y Jonathan Orozco

Atlético Quenumá 3 – Salazar FC 2
Diego Reina x2 y Francisco Cotignola // Leonardo Martínez x2

Unión Deportiva (TL) 3 – Ferro 0
Joaquín Barrera x2 y Joaquín Barrio //

La Gloria 1 – Deportivo Maza 1
Fernan Echeverry // Augusto Slobodianiuk

Roberts 1 – El Ceibo 1
Robert Campaz // Joaquín Dos Reis

Villa del Parque 1 – Deportivo 17 3
Julián Aul // Joan Benavidez x2 y Mauricio Villegas

Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 1 – Deportivo Garré 3
Agustín Barros / Tomás Rodríguez x2 y Richard Alonso

Juventud Unida 1 – Jorge Newbery 4
Giménez // Leandro Hekel x2, Juan Cruz Corral y Agustín Barrio

Atlético Argentino 1 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Alexis Fraile // Lucas Troya

Deportivo Maza 0 – Atlético Quenumá 1
// Ezequiel Ibañez

Jorge Newbery 6 – Ferro 0
Leandro Hekel x2, Javier barraza, Agustín Barrio, Ignacio Peñas y Cristian Fernández //

Deportivo Garré 2 – Juventud Unida 0
Jonathan Orozco y Tomás Rodríguez //

La Gloria 2 – Unión Deportiva (TL) 1
Julián Ressia y Kevin Alaniz // Joaquín Barrera

Salazar FC 2 – Villa del Parque 1
Ezequiel Martínez y Nelson González // Alberto Mosqueira

Atlético Argentino 1 – Roberts 2
Alexis Fraile // Luciano Duché y Robert Campaz

Deportivo 17 3 – Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 2
Mauricio Flores, Alan Farías y Joan Benavidez // Román Aispuru y Luis Vicente

El Ceibo 0 – Deportivo Argentino 1
// Sebastián Silva

Atlético Quenumá 0 – Jorge Newbery 0
//

Unión Deportiva (TL) 2 – Deportivo Maza 1
Joaquín barrera y Enzo Pelosi // Luis Suárez

Roberts 2 – Deportivo 17 1
Robert Campaz y Juan Ciotti // Mauricio Villegas

Juventud Unida 2 – Atlético Argentino 0
Daniel Flores y Gabriel Giovanetone //

Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 1 – El Ceibo 1
Faundo Sgarlata //  Joaquín Dos Reis Pereyra

Villa del Parque 4 – Deportivo Garré 1
Julián Sosa, Alberto Mosqueira y Enzo Candia x2 // Tomás Rodríguez

Ferro 0 – La Gloria 1
// Kevin Alanis

Deportivo Argentino 0 – Salazar FC 0
//

Deportivo 17 0 – Atlético Quenumá 2
// Leonel Burrieza y David Esteco (e/c)

Atlético Argentino 2 – Jorge Newbery 2
Alexis Fraile x2 // Javier Barraza x2

Salazar FC 1 – Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas) 2
Nelson González // Enzo Pelosi x2

Deportivo Argentino 2 – Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 1
Federico Moyano y Esteban González // Luis Vicente

El Ceibo 1 – Juventud Unida 1
Ignacio Díaz // Agustín Correa

Deportivo Garré 0 – La Gloria 0
//

Roberts 0 – Villa del Parque 0
//

Deportivo Maza 2 – Ferro 1
Augusto Slobodianiuk x2 //