Resultados Clausura – Primera División

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Roberts 1
Jona Silva // Luis Cuero

Atlético Argentino 1 – Deportivo Garré 2
Gino Morero // Federico Prienza y Tomás Rodríguez

El Ceibo 1 – Salazar FC 0
Joaquín Dos Reis //

Juventud Unida 3 – Ferro 1
Martín Benítez, Agustín Correa y Benjamín Durán // Cristian Castillo

Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 0 – La Gloria 2
 // Sergio Aranda y Gabriel Medina

Jorge Newbery 1 – Villa del Parque 1
Juan Cruz Cuevas // Héctor Cardoso

Atlético Quenumá 2 – Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas) 2
Nicolás Bauchet y Ezequiel Ibañez // Braian Changazzo y Julián Pérez

Deportivo 17 1 – Deportivo Maza 1
Emiliano Cristaldo // Juan Guerendaín

La Gloria 3 – Juventud Unida 1
Sergio Aranda x2 y Kevin Alaniz // Franco Calabaza

Deportivo Garré 0 – El Ceibo 0

Roberts 2 – Jorge Newbery 2
Robert Campaz x2 // Lucas Andrada y Luciano Ramos

Unión Deportiva (Tres Lomas) 1 – Deportivo 17 1
Rocco Monteventi // Joan Benavidez

Ferro 1 – Atlético Quenumá 0
Renso Hidalgo //

Salazar FC 1 – Atlético Argentino 1
Bruno Martínez //  Maximiliano Ríos

Villa del Parque 2 – Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 1
Enzo Candia y Daniel Cheiles // Marco Meloni

Deportivo Maza 2 – Deportivo Argentino 1
Augusto Slobodianiuk y Julio Hernández // Federico Moyano

Juventud Unida 0 – Deportivo Maza 2
// Augusto Slobodianiuk y Julio Hernández

Atlético Argentino 1 – El Ceibo 1
Alexis Martinez // Ignacio Díaz

Atlético Quenumá 0 – Cecil A Roberts 1
// Luis Cuero

Unión de Bonifacio 0 – Unión de Tres Lomas 2
// Enzo Pelosi y Ramiro Ausa

Deportivo 17 2 – Salazar FC 3
Joan Benavidez y Mauricio Villegas // Matías Barraza x2, Nélson González

Jorge Newbery 2 – La Gloria 1
Francisco Tamargo y Agustín Barrio // Sergio Aranda

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Deportivo Garré 2
Francisco García // Tomás Rodríguez x2

Villa Del Parque 2 – Ferro Carril Oeste 0
Matías Calles y Alberto Mosqueira //

La Gloria 0 – Villa del Parque 2
// Enzo Candia y Matías Calles

Deportivo Garré 1 – Unión Deportiva (TL) 0
Abraham Yañez //

Deportivo Maza 2 – Jorge Newbery 3
Augusto Slobodianik y Juan Etchezar // Leandro Hekel, Agustín Barrio y Juan Cruz Cuevas

Salazar FC 4 – Juventud Unida 0
Matías Barraza, Nelson González, Facundo Barraza y Bruno Martínez //

El Ceibo 2 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Boris Gramajo y Joaquín Dos Reis // Diego Reina

Roberts 3 – Ferro 0
Nahuel Mercadín, Dardo Gómez y Luis Duché // Diego Reina

Deportivo 17 3 – Deportivo Argentino 3
Julián Coña x2 y Elías Rotela // Joaquín Álvarez, Juan Pascual y Jonatan Silva

Atlético Argentino 1 – Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 1
Gino Morero // Tobías Álvarez e/c

Unión Deportiva 1 – Villa del Parque 2
Rocco Monteventi // Héctor Cardoso y Julián Aul

Salazar FC 0 – Deportivo Garré 2
 // Alan Chazarreta y Tomás Rodríguez

Jorge Newbery 3 – Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 2
Agustín Barrio, Santiago De Peroy y Sebastián Domínguez // Francisco Ramírez y Marcos Meloni

El Ceibo 3 – Deportivo 17 0
Ignacio Díaz x2 y Joaquín Díaz //

Deportivo Argentino 2 – La Gloria 3
Jonatan Silva x2 // Kevin Alaniz x2 y Sergio Aranda

Deportivo Maza 3 – Roberts 0
Augusto Solobodianinck, Benjamín Fernández y Luis Suárez //

Atlético Quneumá 6 – Juventud Unida 1
Juan Amadeo, David Ibáñez, Gaspar Tomasello, Ángel Ustarroz, Cristian Serna y Diego Reina // Martín Benítez

Ferro 0 – Atlético Argentino 1
 // Facundo Coña

Villa del Parque 2 – Atlético Quenumá 1
Enzo Candia y Cesar Medina // Diego Reina

Deportivo Garré 2 – Deportivo Maza 0
Abraham Yañez y Tomás Rodríguez //

Unión Deportiva (TL) 0 – Jorge Newbery 3
 //  Ignacio Peñas, Armando Lezcano y Agustín Barrio

La Gloria 2 – El Ceibo 0
Fernan Echeverri y Kevin Alaniz //

Atlético Argentino 2 – Deportivo 17 0
Alexis Fraile x2 //

Roberts 3 – Salazar FC 4
Robert Campaz, Dardo Gómez y Luis Duché // Héctor Bernardo, Nelson González, Agustín Cariz y Leonardo Martínez

Juventud Unida 0 – Deportivo Argentino 1
 // Jonatan Silva

Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 0 – Ferro 0

Deportivo Garré 3 – Unión Deportiva (Bonifacio) 0
Tomás Rodríguez x2 y Alan Chazarreta  //

Depportivo 17 0 – Villa del Parque 1
  // Enzo Candia

Jorge Newbery 2 – Juventud Unida 2
Cristian Fernández y Leandro Hekel  // Agustín Correa y Federico Pérez

Deportivo Maza 0 – La Gloria 2
  // Sergio Aranda y Kevin Alaniz

Ferro 0 – Unión Deportiva 3
  // Ramiro Ausa, Mateo ÁLvarez y José Bracamonte

Deportivo Argentino 1 – Atlético Argentino 3
Lucas Troya  // Maximiliano Ríos x2 y Luciano Marduel

Salazar FC 0 – Atlético Quenumá 3
  // Diego Reina, Matías Balsamello y Ezequiel Ibañez

El Ceibo 1 – Roberts 1
Ignacio Díaz  // Enzo Alonso

Juventud Unida 0 – Deportivo Garré 3
 // Tobías Calvo, Alan Chazarreta y Tomás Rodríguez

Ferro 2 – Jorge Newbery 2
Matías Inchauspe e Ignacio Segovia // Santiago De peroy y Armando Lezcano

Villa del Parque 3 – Salazar FC 4
 Martín Romero y Matías Calles x2 // Matias Barraza x2, Julian Curutchet y Nelson Gonzalez

Unión Deportiva 1 – La Gloria 2
Enzo Pelosi // Santiago Moyano y Sergio Aranda

Roberts 0 – Atlético Argentino 4
 // Alexis Fraile x2, Maxi Ríos y Gino Morero

Deportivo Argentino 2 – El Ceibo 3
Bautista Álvarez y Esteban González  // Leo Argañin, Deportivo Argentino e/c y Claudio Real

Atlético Quenumá 1 – Deportivo Maza 0
Diego Reina //

Unión Deportiva (Bfc) 1 – Deportivo 17 0
Michel Fernández //